Grupo A
P |
Equipos
|
J | G | E | P | DG | GF | GC | Ptos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EFM Concello de Boiro "D" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | C.D. Rois | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | S.D. Cacheiras | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Puebla C.F. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -23 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
Grupo B
P |
Equipos
|
J | G | E | P | DG | GF | GC | Ptos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldas C.F. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Villagarcía S.D. AF7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Cordeiro C.F. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
4 | EFM Concello de Boiro "C" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Grupo C
P |
Equipos
|
J | G | E | P | DG | GF | GC | Ptos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noia C.F. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | EFM Concello de Boiro "B" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sp. Lampón | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 3 | 12 | 3 | |
4 | San Martín C.F. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Grupo D
P |
Equipos
|
J | G | E | P | DG | GF | GC | Ptos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapela C.F. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Carreira C.F. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | C.D. Dodro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Porto do Son C.F. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Grupo E
P |
Equipos
|
J | G | E | P | DG | GF | GC | Ptos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Riveira "B" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Crocha C.F. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | S.D. Xuventú Aguiño | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Caldas C.F. "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Clasificatorias para Fase Final | ||
---|---|---|
EFM CONCELLO DE BOIRO "D" | 2 : 1 | VILLAGARCÍA AF-7 |
CALDAS C.F. | 4 : 0 | CARREIRA C.F. |
NOIA C.F. | 1 : 1 | C.D. ROIS |
CHAPELA C.F. | 3 : 2 | CROCHA BALOMPÉ C.F. |
AT. RIVEIRA "B" | 3 : 0 | EFM CONCELLO DE BOIRO "B" |
Equipos Clasificados para Fase Final Benjamín. Grupos en los que se encuadran | ||
E.F.M. CONC. BOIRO "D" | 0 : 0 | Grupo A |
CALDAS C.F. | 0 : 0 | Grupo B |
C.D. ROIS | 0 : 0 | Grupo C |
CHAPELA C.F. | 0 : 0 | Grupo D |
AT. RIVEIRA "B" | 0 : 0 | Grupo E |